?

Log in

No account? Create an account
IBNeko's Journal-Nyo~!
ibneko
ibneko
...doodles.
e99xjfkk.x
3evdit99ken[zpwld,`.2..dkjsn
ssss(){2--3--91920ld.x}|==.

994321756632
923257208661
172466783100
008127443277
which.

$5102.dj33
42.
*___*
* * *
. .
= * =
)3xifd,ekkf.swoe0dvj2p1ldnrifkw.s,dc..

abiq.
U giow tiy sib;r XRUlly rey ri swxisw RGr. rgwew ua burgubf rgwew.

.

maps. 74,32-.

.daetsni hcteks tsuj dluohs I. Love is cute, ain't it. It's like a frigging, flaming feather in the shape of a sword that you hand off to another, so they may stab you over and over with it. I don't know where that came from either.

_____.,.,.,.,---++++=====''''''';;;;;::::|||||\\\\>>>>>>>>>~`~~`~~~`~~~~`~~~~~`?!/21.21>!!@31.

Tags:
Current Mood: blank blank
Current Music: Rent. And now superchic[k].

6 happy kittens | Leave catnip
Comments
fbartho From: fbartho Date: October 28th, 2005 07:06 am (UTC) (Link)
my brain hurts, please gimme the plaintext of this, it hurts too much to read the ciphertext... even the stuff that is only meant to be read backwards.
ibneko From: ibneko Date: October 28th, 2005 01:05 pm (UTC) (Link)
Uh~ actually, this is what the title suggests. More than half of it's just random "doodling" on the keyboard. ^^;; Although there's stuff that's backwards, and stuff that was keyboard-shifted (yes, you just shift your fingers to the right or left when typing, and poof~ scrambled).

Honestly, I don't remember what I wrote~ I believe there was stuff along the lines of "I hope you don't try to decode the above. There is nothing there." , as well as "I should just sketch instead."

^^;; I'm sorry, I hope you didn't spend more than a few minutes trying to figure things out...
fbartho From: fbartho Date: October 28th, 2005 04:02 pm (UTC) (Link)
lol I kindof assumed that... I did actually see the I should just sketch instead, and lied about decoding that, but the rest, I flat out refused to decode, especially since certain portions were obviously just repeating patterns or key smash results... too little info could have been contained.
jaiwithani From: jaiwithani Date: October 28th, 2005 07:58 am (UTC) (Link)
...Vista source code?
ibneko From: ibneko Date: October 28th, 2005 01:01 pm (UTC) (Link)
Nah. Just random keyboard poundings with occational cyphered text thrown in. ^^;; I was kinda bored...
fbartho From: fbartho Date: October 28th, 2005 04:03 pm (UTC) (Link)
same thing.
6 happy kittens | Leave catnip